Current Entrants in 2021 David Malin Awards
First Name Last Name Number of Entries Country City Fees paid
Kelvin Hennessy 13 Australia Cudgen paid
Niall MacNeill 7 Australia Bathurst paid
Andy Casely 7 Australia Blaxland paid
Paul Haese 7 Australia Glenalta paid
Ari Rex 10 Australia Casey paid
Rodney Watters 6 Australia Bathurst paid
Alex van Harmelen 5 Australia Avondale Heights paid
Paul Montague 5 Australia Golden Grove paid
William Godward 6 Australia St Ives paid
David Magro 6 Australia Nambour paid
Andy Campbell 5 Australia BURWOOD paid
Ed Hurst 5 Australia Dee Why paid
Jan Breckwoldt 5 Australia Cremorne paid
Matt Hudson 8 Australia Englorie Park paid
Marcus Davies 4 Australia Quialigo paid
Robert Wengritzky 5 Australia Frankston South paid
peter abery 5 Australia the hill paid
Greg Bradley 6 Australia Kurrajong NSW Australia paid
Ian Inverarity 3 Australia Blair Athol paid
Christine Krebs 5 Australia GLADSTONE paid
David Moulton 5 Australia Yea paid
Terry Robison 3 Australia Deer Park paid
Richard Jaworski 5 Australia Carlingford paid
Andrew Phipps 4 Australia Midway Point paid
Russell Smith 4 Australia Frankston paid
Dylan O'Donnell 4 Australia Byron Bay paid
Dave Manning 5 Australia Eschol Park paid
Judith Conning 4 Australia Diamond Beach paid
Jarrod Andrews 3 Australia Wendouree paid
Peter Patonai 4 Australia Abbotsford paid
Gill (Gillian) Fry 3 Australia Morgiana paid
ANTOINETTE KOUTSOMIHALIS 5 Australia Mt Annan paid
Karen Regan 4 Australia Tura Beach paid
Doug Ingram 3 Australia Miranda paid
Eddie Trimarchi 3 Australia BIGGERA WATERS paid
Stefan Buda 3 Australia St Kilda East paid
Colin Robson 3 Australia Wollert paid
Stephen Crouch 3 Australia TUGGERANONG paid
Stephen Moore 3 Australia Bexhill paid
Renato Langersek 3 Australia Algester paid
anne algar 3 Australia brunswick paid
Narelle Rodway 3 Australia Gilgandra paid
Benjamin Alldridge 4 Australia Old Beach paid
Sandy Horne 3 Australia Modbury Heights paid
James Baguley 3 Australia Wanniassa paid
andrew garas 3 Australia Mount Druitt paid
Megan Watson 3 Australia Hackett paid
Noeleen Lowndes 2 Australia Gold Coast paid
Arwen Dyer 3 Australia Sandy Bay paid
Mitch Payne 2 Australia Coogee paid
Paul Milvain 2 Australia Forbes paid
Garry McDougall 5 Australia Jindabyne paid
Brian Hinneberg 2 Australia Bendigo paid
John Kazanas 2 Australia Brunswick paid
Marley Butler 1 Australia Joondanna paid
Prasun Agrawal 2 Australia Parramatta paid
Zachery Thexeira 1 Australia Acton paid
Dean Carr 1 Australia Ultimo paid
Jon Ground 1 Australia Pastoria East paid
David Trotter 1 Australia Middle Cove paid
Troy Tranter 1 Australia Kurri Kurri paid
Jose Luis Cantabrana Garcia 1 Australia ROSEBERY paid
Uri Abraham 1 Australia BENTLEIGH EAST paid
Dr Toney Teddy Fernandez 2 Australia Marsfield paid
Andrew Batey 2 Australia Terrigal paid
Brian Sengstock 1 Australia MORAYFIELD paid
John Rutter 1 Australia EAST BRANXTON paid
Tailai OBrien 1 Australia Goulburn paid
Ivan Slade 1 Australia Narraweena paid
Steven Messiter 1 Australia WYBERBA paid
Zachary Veron 1 Australia South Hurstville paid
Benjamin Johnston 1 Australia NORTH GOSFORD paid
John Gill 1 Australia Beldon paid
John Wilkinson 1 Australia Castlemaine paid
Mike Geisel 1 Australia Warwick paid